Presidências dos CAU/UF (Gestão 2015-2017)

 

ACRE

Presidente:
Edfa Viviane Farias Xavier da Rocha

Vice-presidente
Laís Medeiros de Araújo

ALAGOAS

Presidente:
Tânia Maria Marinho de Gusmão

Vice-presidente
Daniel de Gouvêa Lemos

AMAPÁ

Presidente:
Eumenides de Almeida Mascarenhas

Vice-presidente
Nivaldo Ferreira

AMAZONAS

Presidente:
Jaime Kuck

Vice-presidente:
Maurício Rocha Carvalho

BAHIA

Presidente:
Guivaldo D’Alexandria Baptista

Vice-presidente:
Raul Nobre Martins Júnior

CEARÁ

Presidente:
Odilo Almeida Filho

Vice-presidente:
Delberg Ponce de Leon

DISTRITO FEDERAL

Presidente:
Alberto Alves de Faria

Vice-presidente:
Tony Marcos Malheiros

ESPÍRITO SANTO

Presidente:
Tito Augusto Abreu de Carvalho

Vice-presidente:
Marco Antônio Cypreste Romanelli

GOIÁS

Presidente:
Arnaldo Mascarenhas Braga

Vice-presidente:
Maria Ester de Souza

MARANHÃO

Presidente:
Hermes da Fonseca Neto

Vice-presidente:
Roberto Lopes Furtado

MATO GROSSO

Presidente:
Wilson Fernando Vargas de Andrade

Vice-presidente:
Francisco José Duarte Gomes

MATO GROSSO DO SUL

Presidente:
Osvaldo Abrão de Souza

Vice-presidente:
Eymard Cezar Araújo Ferreira

MINAS GERAIS

Presidente:
Vera Maria Carneiro Mascarenhas de Araújo

Vice-presidente:
Júlio Cesar de Marco

PARÁ

Presidente:
Adolfo Raimundo Lopes Maia

Vice-presidente:
Luís Guilherme de Figueiredo Ferreira

PARAÍBA

Presidente:
João Cristiano Rebouças Rolim

Vice-presidente:
Cristina Evelise Vieira Alexandre (licenciada)

PARANÁ

Presidente:
Jeferson Dantas Navolar

Vice-presidente:
Irã José Taborda Dudeque

PERNAMBUCO

Presidente:
Roberto Montezuma Carneiro da Cunha

Vice-presidente:
Altemar Roberto Barbosa Freitas

PIAUÍ

Presidente:
Emanuel Rodrigues Castelo Branco

Vice-presidente:
Humberto Gonzaga da Silva

RIO DE JANEIRO

Presidente:
Jerônimo de Moraes Neto

Vice-presidente:
Luis Fernando Valverde Salandía

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE

Presidente:
Patrícia Silva Luz de Macedo

Vice-presidente:
José Jefferson de Sousa

RIO GRANDE DO SUL

Presidente:
Roberto Py Gomes da Silveira

Vice-presidente:
Joaquim Eduardo Vidal Haas

RONDÔNIA

Presidente:
Raísa Tavares Thomaz

Vice-presidente:
Giovani da Silva Barcelos

RORAIMA

Presidente:
Pedro Hees

Vice-presidente:
Perpétua Socorro Barbosa

SANTA CATARINA

Presidente:
Luiz Alberto de Souza

Vice-presidente:
Giovani Bonetti

SÃO PAULO

Presidente:
Gilberto Silva Domingues Belleza

Vice-presidente:
Valdir Bergamini

SERGIPE

Presidente:
Ana Maria de Souza Martins Farias

Vice-presidente:
Edson Marques Figueiredo

TOCANTINS

Presidente:
Joseísa Martins Vieira Furtado

Vice-presidente:
Carlos Eduardo Cavalheiro Gonçalves